JPA Banner -- 1998-Current
League Group Picture

League Group Picture (click for full size)
Left to right: Jody Jodon, Koi Morris, Scott D'Agostino, Lou Nemphos, Steve Bowden, Alan Dedovich, Jay Steinberg, Paul Drabik, Jeff Luipowitz,
Debbie Baiano, Josh Senzer, Dave Baiano, Sanjay Shah, James Ross, AJ Fried, Joe Oesterling, and Lee Weilgolinski
Not Shown: Steve and Jason Zahler, Steve Joe, Al Chamberlain, and Michael Wittnebert
Mini Group Picture

Picture of Players who weren't in the main Group Picture (click for full size)

From left to right: Michael Wittnebert, Steve Joe, Al Chamberlain, Steve Zahler, Jason Zahler

A Division Winners (SSB, ZAP, JAZ, and SDA, l to r)

A Division Winners (click for full size)

Left to right: Steve Bowden 1st Place, Steve Zahler 2nd Place, Jason Zahler 3rd Place, and Scott D'Agostino 4th Place
B Division Winners (JAY, LOU, AJF, JJO l to r)

B Division Winners (click for full size)

Left to Right: Jay Steinberg 1st Place, Lou Nemphos 2nd Place, AJ Fried 3rd Place, and Joe Oesterling 4th Place
C Division Winners (KOI, AED, LEE, DAV l to r)

C Division Winners (click for full size)

Left to Right: Koi Morris 1st Place, Alan Dedovich 2nd Place, Lee Weilgolinski 3rd Place, and David Puciarelli 4th Place

Group Winners from Week 10 -- all group winners get weekly prizes
(click any pic for full size)
Steve Zahler

Steve Zahler -- 1st
place with 22 pts
Steve Bowden

Steve Bowden -- 2nd
place with 16 pts
Koi Morris

Koi Morris -- 3rd
place with 16 pts
Jeff Lupowitz

Jeff Lupowitz -- 4th
place with 16 pts
Jay Steinberg

Jay Steinberg -- tied for
5th place with 15 pts
James Ross

James Ross -- tied for
5th  place with 15 pts

Group Winners from Week 9 -- all group winners get weekly prizes
(click the 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, or 5th pic for full size)
AJ Fried

AJ Fried -- 1st
place with 20 pts
Steve Bowden

Steve Bowden -- 2nd
place with 17 pts
David Pucciarelli

David Pucciarelli -- 3rd
place with 17 pts
Paul Drabik

Paul Drabik -- 4th
place with 17 pts
Jay Steinberg

Jay Steinberg -- tied for
5th place with 15 pts
Al Chamberlain

Al Chamberlain -- tied for
5th  place with 15 pts

Group Winners from Week 8 -- all group winners get weekly prizes
(click the 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 5th, or 6th pic for full size)
Jason Zahler

Jason Zahler -- 1st
place with 20 pts
Josh Senzer

Josh Senzer -- 2nd
place with 18 pts
Jay Steinberg

Jay Steinberg -- 3rd
place with 18 pts
Al Chamberlain

Al Chamberlain -- 4th
place with 17 pts
Steve Bowden

Steve Bowden -- 5th
place with 16 pts
Koi Morris

Koi Morris -- 6th
place with 14 pts

Group Winners from Week 7 -- all group winners get weekly prizes
(click any pic for full size)
Josh Senzer

Josh Senzer -- 1st
place with 17 pts
Scott D'Agostino

Scott D'Agostino -- 2nd
place with 17 pts
Koi Morris

Koi Morris -- 3rd
place with 16 pts
Alan Dedovich

Alan Dedovich -- 4th
place with 16 pts
AJ Fried

AJ Fried -- 5th
place with 16 pts
Steve Zahler

Steve Zahler -- 6th
place with 14 pts

Group Winners from Week 6 -- all group winners get weekly prizes
(click any pic for full size)
Jason Zahler

Jason Zahler -- 1st
place with 18 pts
David Pucciarelli

David Puciarelli -- 2nd
place with 18 pts
Jody Jodon

Jody Jodon -- 3rd
place with 17 pts
James Ross

James Ross -- 4th
place with 16 pts
Jay Steinberg

Jay Steinberg -- 5th
place with 16 pts
AJ Fried

AJ Fried -- 6th
place with 16 pts

Group Winners from Week 5 -- all group winners get weekly prizes
(click any pic for full size)

Michael Wittnebert

Michael Wittnebert -- 1st
place with 18 pts
Jay Steinberg

Jay Steinberg -- 2nd
place with 18 pts
Jody Jodon

Jody Jodon -- 3rd
place with 18 pts
Steve Bowden

Steve Bowden -- 4th
place with 17 pts
Jason Zahler

Jason Zahler -- 5th
place with 17 pts
Lee Weilgolinski

Lee Weilgolinski -- 6th
place with 17 pts

Group Winners from Week 4 -- all group winners get weekly prizes
(click any pic for full size)
Jason Zahler

Jason Zahler -- 1st
place with 22 pts
Steve Zahler

Steve Zahler -- 2nd
place with 21 pts
Jay Steinberg

Jay Steinberg -- 3rd
place with 20 pts
Lou Nemphos

Lou Nemphos -- 4th
place with 18 pts
Sanjay Shah

Sanjay Shah -- 5th
place with 16 pts
Debbie Baiano

Debbie Baiano -- 6th
place with 15 pts

Group Winners from Week 3 -- all group winners get weekly prizes
(click the 1st-5th pic for full size)
Scott D'Agostino

Scott D'Agostino -- 1st
place with 18 pts
Steve Bowden

Steve Bowden -- 2nd
place with 17 pts
James Ross

James Ross -- 3rd
place with 17 pts
Joe Oesterling

Joe Oesterling -- 4th
place with 16 pts
AJ Fried

AJ Fried -- 5th
place with 16 pts
Dave Baiano

Dave Baiano -- 6th
place with 12 pts

Group Winners from Week 2 -- all group winners get weekly prizes
(click any pic for full size)
Jody Jodon

Jody Jodon -- 1st
place with 20 pts
Steve Zahler

Steve Zahler -- 2nd
place with 20 pts
Joe Oesterling

Joe Oesterling -- 3rd
place with 19 pts
Steve Joe

Steve Joe -- 4th
place with 17 pts
Steve Bowden

Steve Bowden -- tied for 5th
place with 16 pts
AJ Fried

AJ Fried -- tied for 5th
place with 16 pts

Group Winners from Week 1 -- all group winners get weekly prizes
(click the 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, or 6th pic for full size)
Steve Bowden

Steve Bowden -- 1st
place with 15 pts
Paul Drabik

Paul Drabik -- 2nd
place with 14 pts
Jason Zahler

Jason Zahler -- 3rd
place with 13 pts
Alan Dedovich

Alan Dedovich -- 4th
place with 12 pts
Dave Baiano

Dave Baiano -- 5th
place with 12 pts
Steve Joe

Steve Joe -- 6th
place with 11 pts