JPA Banner 1998-Current
League Group Picture

League Group Picture (click for full size)
from left to right: Jason Zahler, Paul Drabik, Steve Zahler, AJ Fried, Sanjay Shah, Koi Morris, Joe Oesterling, Steve Bowden, Brett Casey, Steve Joe, Michael Wittnebert, Bob Salamon, Alan Dedovich, and Steve Drabik
Not shown: Jay Steinberg, James Ross, Jeff Lupowitz, and John Moran

A Division Winners and League Grand Champion (click a picture for full size)

A Division Winners  Jason Zahler (Grand Champion)


Left Picture: Jason Zahler (1st Pl), Steve Bowden (2nd Pl), and Steve Zahler (3rd Pl), l to r
Right Picture: Jason Zahler -- Grand Chgampion of the Fall 2017 Season
B Division Winners (click a picture for full size)

B Division Winners  Joe Oesterling -- B Division Final Winner

Left Picture: Joe Oesterling (1st Pl), Paul Drabik (2nd Pl), and Brett Casey (3rd Pl), l to r
Right Picture: Joe Oesterling -- Winner of the B Division Final
C Division Winners (click a picture for full size)

C Division Winners  Bob Salomon -- C Division Final Winner

Left Picture: Bob Salomon (1st Pl) and Koi Morris (2nd Pl), l to r
Right Picture: Bob Salomon -- Winner of the C Division Final
Not Pictured: Steve Joe who came in 3rd Place

Week 1    Week 2    Week 3    Week 4    Week 5    Week 6    Week 7    Week 8    Week 9    Week 10

Group Winners from Week 1 -- all group winners get a weekly cash prize (click any pic for full size)  
Jay Steinberg

Jay Steinberg -- 1st place with 18 pts
Jason Zahler

Jason Zahler -- 2nd place with 15 pts
Brett Casey

Brett Casey -- 3rd  place with 15 pts
Alan Dedovich

Alan Dedovich -- 4th place with 14 pts
Steve Drabik

Steve Drabik -- 5th place with 14 pts
 
   
Group Winners from Week 2 -- all group winners get a weekly cash prize (click any pic for full size)  
Sanjay Shah

Sanjay Shah -- 3rd place with 18 pts
James Ross

James Ross -- 2nd place with 18 pts
Jason Zahler

Jason Zahler -- 3rd place with 17 pts
Brett Casey

Brett Casey -- 4th place with 17 pts
Jeff Lupowitz

Jeff Lupowitz -- 5th place with 15 pts
 
   
Group Winners from Week 3 -- all group winners get a weekly cash prize (click any pic for full size)  
John Moran

John Moran -- 1st Place with 26 pts
Steve Bowden

Steve Bowden -- 2nd place with 19 pts
Brett Casey

Brett Casey -- 3rd place with 17 pts
Alan Dedovich

Alan Dedovich -- 4th place with 17 pts
Steve Drabik

Steve Drabik -- 5th place with 14 pts
 
   
Group Winners from Week 4 -- all group winners get a weekly cash prize (click any pic for full size)  
Steve Bowden

Steve Bowden -- 1st place with 20 pts
Steve Zahler

Steve Zahler -- 2nd place with 19 pts
AJ Fried

AJ Fried -- 3rd place with 19 pts
Joe Oesterling

Joe Oesterling -- 4th place with 17 pts
Bob Salamon

Bob Salamon -- 5th place with 13 pts
 
   
Group Winners from Week 5 -- all group winners get a weekly cash prize (click any pic for full size)  
James Ross

James Ross -- 1st place with 21 pts
Steve Drabik

Steve Drabik -- 2nd place with 18 pts
AJ Fried

AJ Fried -- 3rd place with 17 pts
Jason Zahler

Jason Zahler -- 4th place with 16 pts
John Moran

John Moran -- 5th place with 16 pts
 
   
Group Winners from Week 6 -- all group winners get a weekly cash prize (click any pic for full size)  
Steve Zahler

Steve Zahler -- 1st place with 20 pts
Koi Morris

Koi Morris -- 2nd place with 19 pts
Paul Drabik

Paul Drabik -- 3rd place with 18 pts
Bob Salamon

Bob Salamon -- 4th place with 18 pts
Jason Zahler

Jason Zahler -- 5th place with 15 pts
 
 
Group Winners from Week 7 -- all group winners get a weekly cash prize (click any pic for full size)
Paul Drabik

Paul Drabik -- 1st place with 19 pts
Jay Steinberg

Jay Steinberg -- 2nd place with 17 pts
Steve Bowden

Steve Bowden -- 3rd place with 17 pts
Bob Salamon

Bob Salamon -- 4th place with 17 pts
Joe Oesterling

Joe Oesterling -- tied for 5th place with 15 pts
Koi Morris

Koi Morris -- tied for 5th place with 15 pts
 
Group Winners from Week 8 -- all group winners get a weekly cash prize (click any pic for full size)
Jason Zahler

Jason Zahler -- 1st place with 19 pts
Steve Zahler

Steve Zahler -- 2nd place with 18 pts
Steve Drabik

Steve Drabik -- 3rd place with 16 pts
Alan Dedovich

Alan Dedovich -- 4th place with 16 pts
John Moran

John Moran -- 5th Place with 15 pts
Bob Salamon

Bob Salamon -- 6th place with 14 pts
 
Group Winners from Week 9 -- all group winners get a weekly cash prize (click any pic for full size)
Joe Oesterling

Joe Oesterling -- 1st place with 20 pts
Paul Drabik

Paul Drabik -- 2nd place with 19 pts
Michael Wittnebert

Michael Wittnebert -- 3rd place with 19 pts
Bob Salamon

Bob Salamon -- 4th place with 17 pts
Sanjay Shah

Sanjay Shah -- 5th place with 17 pts
Steve Bowden

Steve Bowden -- 6th place with 16 pts
 
Group Winners from Week 10 -- all group winners get a weekly cash prize (click any pic for full size)
Koi Morris

Koi Morris -- 1st place with 20 pts
Steve Joe

Steve Joe -- 2nd place with 20 pts
Brett Casey

Brett Casey -- 3rd place with 18 pts
Steve Bowden

Steve Bowden -- 4th place with 17 pts
Joe Oesterling

Joe Oesterling -- 5th place with 15 pts
Jason Zahler

Jason Zahler -- 6th place with 14 pts