JPA Logo 1998-2017


League Group Picture

League Group Picture (click for full size) -- from left to right: Jason Zahler, Steve Zahler, Alan Dedovich, AJ Fried, Lou Nemphos, James Ross, Koi Morris, Rob Dancu, Jeff Lupowitz, Dave Baiano, John Moran, Debbie Baiano, Brett Casey, Steve Bowden, Joe Oesterling, Steve Drabik, and Paul Drabik. Not Shown: Sanjay Shah and Michael Wittnebert
Winners of the A, B, and C Division
(click on any pic for full size)
A Division Sanjay Shah 

Sanjay Shah -- Grand Champion
A Division Finalists

A Division Finalists -- Sanjay Shah, Jason Zahler, Steve Bowden, and Steve Zahler (l to r, 1st to 4th)
B Division Jay Steinberg

Jay Steinberg -- B Division Winner
B Division Finalists

B Division Finalists -- Jay Steinberg, Lou Nemphos, Joe Oesterling, and Paul Drabik (l to r, 1st to 4th)
C Division Steve Drabik

Steve Drabik -- C Division Winner 
C Division Finalists

C Division Finalists -- Steve Drabik, Dave Baiano, John Moran, and Michael Wittnebert (l to r, 1st to 4th)

Group Winners from Week 10 -- all group winners get the weekly prizes
(click on any pic for full size)
Jason Zahler

Jason Zahler -- 1st
place with 17 pts
Steve Drabik

Steve Drabik -- 2nd
place with 16 pts
Paul Drabik

Paul Drabik -- 3rd
place with 16 pts
Dave Baiano

Dave Baiano --4th
place with 15 pts

Lou Nemphos

Lou Nemphos -- 5th
place with 14 pts
Sanjay Shah

Sanjay Shah -- 6th
place with 13 pts

Group Winners from Week 9 -- all group winners got the weekly prizes
(click on any pic for full size)

Joe Oestwerling

Joe Oesterling --1st
place with 21 pts
Dave Baiano

Dave Baiano --2nd
place with 21 pts
Steve Zahler

Steve Zahler -- 3rd
place with 17 pts
John Moran

John Moran -- 4th
place with 17 pts

Jay Steinberg

Jay Steinberg -- 5th
place with 17 pts
Jason Zahler

Jason Zahler -- 6th
place with 16 pts

Group Winners from Week 8 -- all group winners got the weekly prizes
(click on any pic for full size)

Jay Steinberg

Jay Steinberg -- 1st
place with 20 pts
Dave Baiano

Dave Baiano --2nd
place with 18 pts
Michael Wittnebert

Michael Wittnebert -- 3rd
place with 17 pts
Sanjay Shah

Sanjay Shah -- 4th
place with 17 pts

Steve Zahler

Steve Zahler -- 5th
place with 16 pts
Lou Nemphos

Lou Nemphos -- 6th
place with 15 pts

Group Winners from Week 7 -- all group winners got the weekly prizes
(click on any pic for full size)

Jay Steinberg

Jay Steinberg -- 1st
place with 19 pts
Joe Oestwerling

Joe Oesterling --2nd
place with 18 pts
Alan Dedovich

Alan Dedovich -- 3rd
place with 18 pts
Steve Drabik

Steve Drabik -- 4th
place with 17 pts

Jason Zahler

Jason Zahler -- tied for 5th
place with 15 pts
Steve Bowden

Steve Bowden -- tied for 5th
place with 15 points

Group Winners from Week 6 -- all group winners got the weekly prizes
(click on any pic except the 1st one for full size)

James Ross

James Ross -- 1st
place with 19 pts
Steve Zahler

Steve Zahler -- 2nd
place with 18 pts
Steve Bowden

Steve Bowden -- 3rd
place with 16 points
John Moran

John Moran -- 4th
place with 16 pts

Brett Casey

Brett Casey -- 5th
place with 15 pts

Group Winners from Week 5 -- all group winners got the weekly prizes
(click on any pic for full size)

Jay Steinberg

Jay Steinberg -- 1st
place with 17 pts
Steve Drabik

Steve Drabik -- 2nd
place with 17 pts
Koi Morris

Koi Morris -- 3rd
place with 16 pts
Alan Dedovich

Alan Dedovich -- 4th
place with 15 pts
Steve Zahler

Steve Zahler -- 5th
place with 14 pts

Group Winners from Week 4 -- all group winners got the weekly prizes
(click on any pic for full size)

Steve Bowden

Steve Bowden -- 1st
place with 18 pts
Rob Dancu

Rob Dancu -- 2nd
place with 18 pts
Jason Zahler

Jason Zahler -- 3rd
place with 17 pts
Steve Zahler

Steve Zahler -- 4th
place with 15 pts
Steve Drabik

Steve Drabik -- 5th
place with 15 pts

Group Winners from Week 3 -- all group winners get the weekly prizes
(click on any pic for full size)

Joe Oestwerling

Joe Oesterling -- 1st
place with 20 pts
Steve Zahler

Steve Zahler -- 2nd
place with 20 pts
Sanjay Shah

Sanjay Shah -- 3rd
place with 19 pts
Koi Morris

Koi Morris -- 4th
place with 15 pts
Lou Nemphos

Lou Nemphos -- 5th
place with 15 pts

Group Winners from Week 2 -- all group winners get the weekly prizes
(click on any pic for full size)

Paul Drabik

Paul Drabik -- 1st
place with 18 pts
Jay Steinberg

Jay Steinberg -- 2nd
place with 16 pts
Brett Casey

Brett Casey -- 3rd
place with 16 pts
Sanjay Shah

Sanjay Shah -- 4th
place with 15 pts
John Moran

John Moran -- 5th
place with 15 pts
Debbie Baiano

Debbie Baiano -- tied for 5th
place with 15 pts

Group Winners from Week 1 -- all group winners got the weekly prizes
(click on any pic for full size)

Steve Bowden

Steve Bowden -- 1st
place with 16 pts
Steve Drabik

Steve Drabik -- 2nd
place with 16 pts
Steve Zahler

Steve Zahler -- 3rd
place with 14 pts
Michael Wittnebert

Michael Wittnebert -- 4th
place with 13 pts
Jason Zahler

Jason Zahler -- 5th
place with 12 pts