JPA Banner -- 1998-2018
League Gtroup Picture

League Group Picture (click for full size)
From Left to right: Jason Zahler, Steve Zahler, Dave Sponheimer, Paul Drabik, Koi Morris, John Moran, Jay Steinberg, Jeff Lupowitz, Josh Senzer, Joe Oesterling, and Michael Wittnebert
Not shown: AJ Fried, Bob Salamon, Brett Casey, Frank Semcer, and Sanjay Shah
Pictures of the A, B, and C Division Finalists and Winners
(click on any pic for full size)
A Division Steve Zahler 

Steve Zahler -- League Grand Champion
A Division Finalists

Finalists in the A Division -- Steve Zahler (l) and Jason Zahler
B Division Paul Drabik 

Paul Drabik -- B Division Winner
B Division Finalists

Finalists in the B Division -- Paul Drabik (l) and Koi Morris
C Division John Moran 

John Moran -- C Division Winner
C Division Finalists

C Division Finalists -- John Moran (l) and Frank Semcer

Week 1    Week 2    Week 3    Week 4    Week 5    Week 6    Week 7    Week 8    Week 9    Week 10

Group Winners from Week 10 -- all group winners get the weekly prizes
(click on any pic for full size)

Jason Zahler

Jason Zahler -- 1st
place with 20 pts
Koi Morris

Koi Morris -- 2nd
place with 20 pts
Steve Zahler

Steve Zahler -- 3rd
place with 19 pts
Paul Drabik

Paul Drabik -- 4th
place with 17 pts
Dave Spomheimer

Dave Sponheimer -- 5th
place with 17 pts
Hohn Moran

John Moran -- 6th
place with 16 pts

Group Winners from Week 9 -- all group winners get the weekly prizes
(click on any pic for full size)

Jason Zahler

Jason Zahler -- 1st
place with 25 pts
Paul Drabik

Paul Drabik -- 2nd
place with 19 pts
Sanjay Shah

Sanjay Shah -- 3rd
place with 18 pts
Hohn Moran

John Moran -- 4th
place with 18 pts
Frank Semcer

Frank Semcer -- 5th
place with 17 pts
Brett Casey 

Brett Casey -- 6th
place with 16 pts

Group Winners from Week 8 -- all group winners get the weekly prizes
(click on any pic for full size)

Frank Semcer

Frank Semcer -- 1st
place with 20 pts
Steve Zahler

Steve Zahler -- 2nd
place with 18 pts
Jason Zahler

Jason Zahler -- 3rd
place with 18 pts
Paul Drabik

Paul Drabik -- 4th
place with 17 pts
Dave Spomheimer

Dave Sponheimer -- 5th
place with 16 pts
Bob Salamon 

Bob Salamon -- 6th
place with 15 pts

Group Winners from Week 7 -- all group winners get the weekly prizes
(click on any pic for full size)

Bob Salamon 

Bob Salamon -- 1st
place with 18 pts
Josh Senzer 

Josh Senzer -- 2nd
place with 18 pts
Jay Steinberg

Jay Steinberg -- 3rd
place with 17 pts
Frank Semcer

Frank Semcer -- 4th
place with 17 pts
Steve Zahler

Steve Zahler -- 5th
place with 16 pts
Brett Casey 

Brett Casey -- 6th
place with 15 pts

Group Winners from Week 6 -- all group winners get the weekly prizes
(click on any pic for full size)

Sanjay Shah

Sanjay Shah -- 1st
place with 29 pts
Jason Zahler

Jason Zahler -- 2nd
place with 22 pts
Brett Casey 

Brett Casey -- 3rd
place with 19 pts
Steve Zahler

Steve Zahler -- 4th
place with 18 pts
Frank Semcer

Frank Semcer -- 5th
place with 17 pts

Group Winners from Week 5 -- all group winners get the weekly prizes
(click on any pic for full size)

Steve Zahler

Steve Zahler -- 1st
place with 18 pts
Michael Wittnebert

Michael Wittnebert -- 2nd
place with 18 pts
Paul Drabik

Paul Drabik -- 3rd
place with 17 pts
Koi Morris

Koi Morris -- 4th
place with 15 pts
Hohn Moran

John Moran -- 5th
place with 14 pts

Group Winners from Week 4 -- all group winners get the weekly prizes
(click on any pic for full size)

Jason Zahler

Jason Zahler -- 1st
place with 22 pts
Koi Morris

Koi Morris -- 2nd
place with 17 pts
Josh Senzer

Josh Senzer -- 3rd
place with 17 pts
Jay Steinberg

Jay Steinberg -- 4th
place with 14 pts
Bob Salamon 

Bob Salamon -- 5th
place with 13 pts

Group Winners from Week 3 -- all group winners get the weekly prizes
(click on any pic for full size)

AJ Fried

AJ Fried -- 1st
place with 18 pts
Jason Zahler

Jason Zahler -- 2nd
place with 17 pts
Frank Semcer

Frank Semcer -- 3rd
place with 16 pts
Paul Drabik

Paul Drabik -- 4th
place with 15 pts
Hohn Moran

John Moran -- 5th
place with 15 pts

Group Winners from Week 2 -- all group winners get the weekly prizes
(click on any pic for full size)

Jason Zahler

Jason Zahler -- 1st
place with 29 pts
Paul Drabik

Paul Drabik -- 2nd
place with 21 pts
Jay Steinberg

Jay Steinberg -- 3rd
place with 16 pts
Koi Morris

Koi Morris -- 4th
place with 16 pts
Dave Spomheimer

Dave Sponheimer -- 5th
place with 14 pts

Group Winners from Week 1 -- all group winners got the weekly prizes
(click on any pic for full size)

Sanjay Shah

Sanjay Shah -- 1st
place with 14 pts
Jay Steinberg

Jay Steinberg -- 2nd
place with 13 pts
Brett Casey 

Brett Casey -- 3rd
place with 13 pts
Hohn Moran

John Moran -- 4th
place with 13 pts
Jeff Lupowitz

Jeff Lupowitz -- 5th
place with 13 pts