JPA Banner -- 1998-2018
League Group Picture

League Group Picture (click for full size) --Jay Steinberg, Bob Salamon, Paul Drabik, Steve Bowden, Brett Casey, Koi Morris, Jeff Lupowitz, Sanjay Shah, AJ Fried, Joe Oesterling, Michael Wittnebert, James Ross, Tom Daus, and Basci Dinc (l to r)
Not Shown: Steve Zahler and Jason Zahler
Winners of the A, B, and C Division
(click on any pic for full size)
A Division Jason Zahler 

Jason Zahler -- Grand Champion
Jason Zahler, Sanjay Shah, and Steve Bowden

A Division Finalists -- Jason Zahler, Sanjay Shah, and Steve Bowden (l to r)
B Division Steve Zahler

Steve Zahler -- B Division Winner
Steve Zahler (l) and Bob Salamon

B Division Finalists -- Steve Zahler (l) and Bob Salamon
C Division Brett Casey

Brett Casey -- C Division Winner 
Brett Casey and Michael Wittnebert

C Division Finalists -- Brett Casey (l) and Michael Wittnebert

Group Winners from Week 10 -- all group winners get the weekly prizes
(click on any pic for full size)

Koi Morris

Koi Morris -- 1st
place with 20 pts
Jeff Lupowitz

Jeff Lupowitz -- 2nd
place with 19 pts
Steve Bowden 

Steve Bowden --3rd
place with 17 pts
Jason Zahler 

Jason Zahler -- 4th
place with 16 pts
Steve Zahler 

Steve Zahler -- 5th
place with 16 pts
Michael Wittnebert  

Michael Wittnebert -- 6th
place with 15 pts

Group Winners from Week 9 -- all group winners get the weekly prizes
(click on any pic for full size)

Brett Casey 

Brett Casey -- 1st
place with 26 pts
Steve Zahler 

Steve Zahler -- 2nd
place with 21 pts
Bob Salamon 

Bob Salamon -- 3rd
place with 19 pts
Jay Steinberg

Jay Steinberg -- 4th
place with 17 pts
Michael Wittnebert  

Michael Wittnebert -- 5th
place with 16 pts
Steve Bowden 

Steve Bowden --6th
place with 14 pts

Group Winners from Week 8 -- all group winners get the weekly prizes
(click on any pic for full size)

Steve Zahler 

Steve Zahler -- 1st
place with 25 pts
Jason Zahler 

Jason Zahler -- 2nd
place with 20 pts
AJ Fried 

AJ Fried -- 3rd
place with 15 pts
Steve Bowden 

Steve Bowden --4th
place with 16 pts
Brett Casey 

Brett Casey -- 5th
place with 16 pts
Thomas Daus

Tom Daus -- 6th
place with 15 pts

Group Winners from Week 7 -- all group winners get the weekly prizes
(click on any pic except pic 5 for full size)

Michael Wittnebert 

Michael Wittnebert -- 1st
place with 19 pts
Steve Zahler 

Steve Zahler -- 2nd
place with 18 pts
Brett Casey 

Brett Casey -- 3rd
place with 17 pts
Jay Steinberg

Jay Steinberg -- 4th
place with 15 pts
James Ross 

James Ross -- 5th
place with 15 pts
Sanjay Shah

Sanjay Shah -- 6th
place with 14 pts

Group Winners from Week 6 -- all group winners get the weekly prizes
(click on any pic for full size)

Bob Salamon 

Bob Salamon -- 1st
place with 20 pts
Jason Zahler 

Jason Zahler -- 3rd
place with 16 pts
Brett Casey 

Brett Casey -- 3rd
place with 16 pts
Paul Drabik 

Paul Drabik -- 4th
place with 15 pts

Group Winners from Week 5 -- all group winners get the weekly prizes
(click on any pic for full size)

Jason Zahler 

Jason Zahler -- 1st
place with 17 pts
Steve Bowden 

Steve Bowden -- 2nd
place with 16 pts
Brett Casey 

Brett Casey -- 3rd
place with 16 pts
AJ Fried 

AJ Fried -- 4th
place with 15 pts

Group Winners from Week 4 -- all group winners get the weekly prizes
(click on any pic for full size)

Koi Morris

Koi Morris -- 1st
place with 21 pts
Jason Zahler 

Jason Zahler -- 2nd
place with 19 pts
Bob Salamon 

Bob Salamon -- 3rd
place with 17 pts
Paul Drabik 

Paul Drabik -- 4th
place with 15 pts

Group Winners from Week 3 -- all group winners get the weekly prizes
(click on any pic for full size)

Jay Steinberg

Jay Steinberg -- 1st
place with 19 pts
Steve Bowden 

Steve Bowden -- 2nd
place with 16 pts
AJ Fried 

AJ Fried -- 3rd
place with 15 pts
Michael Wittnebert 

Michael Wittnebert -- 4th
place with 15 pts

Group Winners from Week 2 -- all group winners get the weekly prizes
(click on pic 1, 2 or 4 for full size)

Jason Zahler

Jason Zahler -- 1st
place with 19 pts
Paul Drabik 

Paul Drabik -- 2nd
place with 19 pts
James Ross 

James Ross -- 3rd
place with 19 pts
Steve Bowden 

Steve Bowden -- 4th
place with 18 pts

Group Winners from Week 1 -- all group winners got the weekly prizes
(click on any pic for full size)

Jay Steinberg

Jay Steinberg -- 1st
place with 16 pts
Basci Dinc

Basci Dinc -- 2nd
place with 16 pts
Jason Zahler

Jason Zahler -- 3rd
place with 13 pts
Jeff Lupowitz

Jeff Lupowitz -- 4th
place with 12 pts